1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. Greenlee 5670-FC MM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector
Greenlee 5670-FC MM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector
Greenlee 5670-FC MM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector

Greenlee 5670-FC MM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $1,953.19
Greenlee 5670-FC Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface contains insertion loss test set for multimode fiber. The Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 5670-FC Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface contains insertion loss test set for multimode fiber. The Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

CPS PRB-KIT Static Pressure Probe Kit for SPM-100
(0)
$30.52
Ships in 5 to 7 Days

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items