1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. Greenlee 5670-SC MM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector
Greenlee 5670-SC MM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector
Greenlee 5670-SC MM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector

Greenlee 5670-SC MM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $2,317.07
Greenlee 5670-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set SC Interface contains insertion loss test set for multimode fiber. The Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 5670-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set SC Interface contains insertion loss test set for multimode fiber. The Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Extech SL400 Personal Noise Dosimeter Sound Level Datalogger
(0)
$719.00
Ships in 5 to 7 Days Free Shipping.
TPI PGM100 Personal CO Gas Monitor with Alarm
(0)
$227.95 $209.96 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items