1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Cable Tester
  4. Greenlee 5670-ST MM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector
Greenlee 5670-ST MM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector
Greenlee 5670-ST MM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector

Greenlee 5670-ST MM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $2,317.07
Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface contains insertion loss test set for multimode fiber. The Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.
MFG Part No.: 84494
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Price Match Guarantee Yes
Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface contains insertion loss test set for multimode fiber. The Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Photonix PX-D713 Optical Power Meter with 1310 nm Source Set
(0)
$928.67 $870.63 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D111 Optical Power Meter with 1300 LED Light Source Set
(0)
$1,545.00 $1,448.44 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D112 Optical Power Meter with 850-1300 LED Light Source Set
(0)
$1,645.00 $1,542.19 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 5670-SC MM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector
(0)
$2,317.07
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 5680-FC SM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector
(0)
$2,158.27
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 180XL Visual Fault Locator for SM and MM Fiber
(0)
$247.10 $227.84 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items