1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. Greenlee 5670-ST MM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector
Greenlee 5670-ST MM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector
Greenlee 5670-ST MM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector

Greenlee 5670-ST MM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $1,855.16 $1,849.51
Retail Price:$1,893.02
You Save:$43.51(2%)
Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface contains insertion loss test set for multimode fiber. The Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.
MFG Part No.: 84494
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 5670-ST Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface contains insertion loss test set for multimode fiber. The Multimode Fiber Optic Test Set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Sauermann KH220-O Multifunction Datalogger Temperature Humidity and 5 Other Parameters
(0)
Add to Cart for Member Pricing
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Klein Tools ET130 Digital Light Meter 4000 FC
(0)
$69.99
Ships in 5 to 7 Days
Bacharach PCA 400 Wireless Combustion and Emissions Flue Gas Analyzer
(0)
$2,425.50
In Stock - Save w/ Coupon: BACHSALE Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items