1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Cable Tester
  4. Greenlee 5680-SC SM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector
Greenlee 5680-SC SM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector
Greenlee 5680-SC SM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector

Greenlee 5680-SC SM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $2,249.03
Greenlee 5680-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set SC Interface provides insertion loss test set for singlemode fiber. The multimode fiber optic test set contains a connector for FC, SC or ST.
MFG Part No.: 84496
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 5680-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set SC Interface provides insertion loss test set for singlemode fiber. The multimode fiber optic test set contains a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Photonix PX-D201 LANLITE Optical Power Meter and 1300 ST LED Source
(0)
$595.00 $557.81 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D101 Optical Power Meter with 1300 LED Light Source
(0)
$1,495.00 $1,401.56 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix Techlite PX-D114 Optical Power Meter with 1550 nm Source Set
(0)
$1,845.00 $1,729.69 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D130 Optical Power Meter with 1310-1550 nm Source Set
(0)
$2,990.00 $2,803.13 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 5890-FC MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector
(0)
$3,536.59
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector
(0)
$3,536.59
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items