1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. Greenlee 5680-SC SM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector
Greenlee 5680-SC SM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector
Greenlee 5680-SC SM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector

Greenlee 5680-SC SM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $1,999.14 $1,939.17
Retail Price:$1,999.14
You Save:$59.97(3%)
Greenlee 5680-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set SC Interface provides insertion loss test set for singlemode fiber. The multimode fiber optic test set contains a connector for FC, SC or ST.
MFG Part No.: 84496
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 5680-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set SC Interface provides insertion loss test set for singlemode fiber. The multimode fiber optic test set contains a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Mastercool 69400 Mini Twin Turbo Refrigerant Recovery Machine Super Light
(0)
$709.54 $536.28 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Veto Pro Pac TP3 Tool Pouch Diagnostic Bag
(0)
Add to Cart for Member Pricing
In Stock.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items