1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. Greenlee 570XL-SC Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300 nm
Greenlee 570XL-SC Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300 nm
Greenlee 570XL-SC Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300 nm

Greenlee 570XL-SC Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300 nm

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $992.04 $952.94
Retail Price:$992.04
You Save:$39.10(4%)
Greenlee 570XL-SC LED Light Source 850-1300nm uses continuous wave and modulated output. The LED light source has a fixed connector interface FC, SC or ST.
MFG Part No.: 84487
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Price Match Guarantee Yes
Greenlee 570XL-SC LED Light Source 850-1300nm uses continuous wave and modulated output. The LED light source has a fixed connector interface FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Photonix PX-C109 Optical Singlemode Light Source 1550nm
(0)
$368.67 $345.63 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C203 Optical Singlemode Light Source 1310nm
(0)
$648.67 $608.13 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-Q655 Flashfinder Optical Cable Fault Finder Basic Kit
(0)
$5,110.00 $4,790.63 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-Q657 Flashfinder Fault Finder in Fiber Cable
(0)
$8,493.33 $7,962.50 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL FO-4-SDsc Fiber OWL 4 Fiber Optic Datalogging Power Meter
(0)
$1,585.71 $1,541.67 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL DO2SC Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
(0)
$465.00 $372.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items