1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. Greenlee 580XL-FC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm
Greenlee 580XL-FC Fiber Optic  Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm
Greenlee 580XL-FC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm

Greenlee 580XL-FC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $1,153.84 $1,138.66
Retail Price:$1,214.57
You Save:$75.91(6%)
Greenlee 580XL-FC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm has stable calibrated output. The laser light source 1310-1550nm has continuous wave and modulated output.
MFG Part No.: 84489
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 580XL-FC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm has stable calibrated output. The laser light source 1310-1550nm has continuous wave and modulated output.

Related Items

Sauermann KSA-150 NTC Thermistor Ambient Air Probe for KH220 and KT220
(0)
Add to Cart for Member Pricing
In Stock.
Veto Pro Pac Tech LC Tool Bag with 53 Pockets
(0)
Add to Cart for Member Pricing
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Veto Pro Pac MB Clip on Tool Bag for Small Tools and Meters
(0)
Add to Cart for Member Pricing
In Stock.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items