1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. Greenlee 580XL-SC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm
Greenlee 580XL-SC Fiber Optic  Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm
Greenlee 580XL-SC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm

Greenlee 580XL-SC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $1,585.37
Greenlee 580XL-SC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm has stable calibrated output. The laser light source 1310-1550nm has continuous wave and modulated output.
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 580XL-SC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm has stable calibrated output. The laser light source 1310-1550nm has continuous wave and modulated output.

Related Items

Flir DM93 Industrial Digital Multimeter Wireless with Low Impedance Filter
(0)
$349.99 $306.24 Sale
Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
Sauermann KH220-O Multifunction Datalogger Temperature Humidity and 5 Other Parameters
(0)
$218.99 $177.94 Sale
Ships in 5 to 7 Days Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items