1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. Greenlee 580XL-SC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm
Greenlee 580XL-SC Fiber Optic  Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm
Greenlee 580XL-SC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm

Greenlee 580XL-SC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $1,585.37
Greenlee 580XL-SC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm has stable calibrated output. The laser light source 1310-1550nm has continuous wave and modulated output.
MFG Part No.: 84490
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Price Match Guarantee Yes
Greenlee 580XL-SC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm has stable calibrated output. The laser light source 1310-1550nm has continuous wave and modulated output.

Related Items

Photonix PX-C200 Optical Multimode Light Source 850nm
(0)
$445.00 $417.19 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C108 Optical Singlemode Light Source 1310nm
(0)
$322.00 $301.88 Sale
Ships in 5 to 7 Days Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C205 Optical Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550nm
(0)
$1,022.00 $958.13 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 570XL-FC Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300 nm
(0)
$992.04 $952.94 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL LO2-13fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
(0)
$338.57 $329.17 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL WS-MDsc Wavesource Multi Mode Fiber Light Source
(0)
$385.00 $346.50 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items