1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. Greenlee 580XL-SC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm
Greenlee 580XL-SC Fiber Optic  Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm
Greenlee 580XL-SC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm

Greenlee 580XL-SC Fiber Optic Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550 nm

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $1,585.37
Greenlee 580XL-SC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm has stable calibrated output. The laser light source 1310-1550nm has continuous wave and modulated output.
MFG Part No.: 84490
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Price Match Guarantee Yes
Greenlee 580XL-SC Laser Light Source 1310-1550nm has stable calibrated output. The laser light source 1310-1550nm has continuous wave and modulated output.

Related Items

OWL KIT-WT-WSMDSDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic Test Set for MM SM Cables
(0)
$2,010.00 $1,608.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL DO2ST Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
(0)
$425.00 $340.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Ideal 33-928 FiberMaster Optical Power Meter with SM Light Source
(0)
$908.33 $826.26 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-Z2-D285sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Networks
(0)
$500.00 $400.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL LO2-13st Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source
(0)
$435.00 $348.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items