1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. Greenlee 5890-FC MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector
Greenlee 5890-FC MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector
Greenlee 5890-FC MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector

Greenlee 5890-FC MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $3,536.59
Greenlee 5890-FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 5890-FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set FC Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Extech HDV540 High Definition Articulating VideoScope with 6mm Camera
(0)
$1,299.00
Ships in 5 to 7 Days Free Shipping.
Klein Tools ET05 Digital Pocket Thermometer with LCD Display
(0)
$22.89 $14.97 Sale
Ships in 5 to 7 Days
Bacharach PCA 400 Wireless Combustion and Emissions Flue Gas Analyzer
(0)
$2,155.50
In Stock - Promo Coupon: bachsale Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items