1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Cable Tester
  4. Greenlee 5890-SC MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector
Greenlee 5890-SC MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector
Greenlee 5890-SC MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector

Greenlee 5890-SC MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with SC Connector

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $3,536.59
Greenlee 5890-SC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set SC Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.
MFG Part No.: 84499
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Price Match Guarantee Yes
Greenlee 5890-SC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set SC Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Photonix PX-D202 LANLITE Optical Power Meter and 850-1300 ST LED Source
(0)
$775.00 $726.56 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D702 Optical Power Meter with 850 and 1300 nm Source
(0)
$995.00 $932.81 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D711 Fiber Optic Power Meter with FC LANlite Source Set
(0)
$1,208.67 $1,133.13 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-WT-WSSDst Wavetester Fiber Optic Singlemode Test Set
(0)
$1,610.00 $1,288.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL OCM-C C-band Optical Grid Wavelength Monitor
(0)
$5,495.00
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-FO4B-D2sc-L2sc Fiber OWL 4 and Light Source MM SM Test Set
(0)
$1,611.43 $1,566.67 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items