1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector
Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector
Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector

Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $2,821.18 $2,625.00
Retail Price:$2,821.18
You Save:$196.18(7%)
Greenlee 5890-ST Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.
MFG Part No.: 84500
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 5890-ST Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Sauermann KCC320 Data Logger 4 Sensors Temperature Humidity CO2 and Atmospheric Pressure
(0)
Add to Cart for Member Pricing
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL WS-MDSDsc Wavesource Single and Multi Mode Quad Wavelength Fiber Light Source
(0)
$1,470.00 $1,323.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Sauermann KSA-150 NTC Thermistor Ambient Air Probe for KH220 and KT220
(0)
Add to Cart for Member Pricing
In Stock.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items