1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector
Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector
Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector

Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $3,536.59
Greenlee 5890-ST Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 5890-ST Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Flir DM93 Industrial Digital Multimeter Wireless with Low Impedance Filter
(0)
$349.99 $306.24 Sale
Ships in 3 to 5 Days Free Shipping.
UEi K945 Industrial Flue Gas Analyzer with O2 and CO Sensors
(0)
$1,676.76
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items