1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Cable Tester
  4. Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector
Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector
Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector

Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $3,536.59
Greenlee 5890-ST Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.
MFG Part No.: 84500
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Price Match Guarantee Yes
Greenlee 5890-ST Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Photonix PX-D104 Optical Power Meter with 1550 Laser Source Set
(0)
$1,302.00 $1,220.63 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D722 Datalogging Optical Power Meter with 850-1300 nm Source
(0)
$1,395.00 $1,307.81 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D405 Datalogging Power Meter with 1310-1550 Source
(0)
$1,488.67 $1,395.63 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 5670-FC MM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector
(0)
$1,953.19
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-Q500 Flashpistol IR Light Detection for Tracing Energy Leaks
(0)
$2,048.67 $1,920.63 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-Q555 Flashpistol Aerial Leak Tracer with 1550 nm Laser Source
(0)
$4,643.33 $4,353.13 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items