1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector
Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector
Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector

Greenlee 5890-ST MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with ST Connector

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $3,536.59
Greenlee 5890-ST Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 5890-ST Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optic Test Set ST Interface provides as insertion loss test set for multimode and singlemode fiber. The singlemode fiber optic test set has a connector for FC, SC or ST.

Related Items

Extech HDV540 High Definition Articulating VideoScope with 6mm Camera
(0)
$1,299.00
Ships in 5 to 7 Days Free Shipping.
Tramex IRT2 Infrared Surface Non-Contact Thermometer
(0)
$175.00 $160.00 Sale
In Stock.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items