1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. Hobbes E-551-R LANtest-E Network Cable Wiremap Tester
Hobbes E-551-R LANtest-E Network Cable Wiremap Tester
Hobbes E-551-R LANtest-E Network Cable Wiremap Tester

Hobbes E-551-R LANtest-E Network Cable Wiremap Tester

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $37.07 $33.95
Retail Price:$39.95
You Save:$6.00(15%)
Hobbes E-551-R LANtest-E Network Cable Wiremap Tester is a highly versatile wiremapping device for cable configurations including 10/100BASE-T cables, BNC cables, RJ45/RJ11 modular cables, 258A, EIA/TIA 568A/568B and token ring cables. The Hobbes E-551-R has a detachable remote unit, is RoHS compliant, is compactly designed for ease of use, and can perform dual-speed testing.
MFG Part No.: E-551-R
Availability: In Stock.
Hobbes E-551-R LANtest-E Network Cable Wiremap Tester is a highly versatile wiremapping device for cable configurations including 10/100BASE-T cables, BNC cables, RJ45/RJ11 modular cables, 258A, EIA/TIA 568A/568B and token ring cables. The Hobbes E-551-R has a detachable remote unit, is RoHS compliant, is compactly designed for ease of use, and can perform dual-speed testing.

Related Items

OWL WS-MDsc Wavesource Multi Mode Fiber Light Source
(0)
$385.00 $346.50 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL WS-SDst Wavesource Single Mode Fiber Light Source
(0)
$1,085.00 $976.50 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items