1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. OWL DO2-85st Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
OWL DO2-85st Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
OWL DO2-85st Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source

OWL DO2-85st Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $175.00 $140.00
Retail Price:$175.00
You Save:$35.00(20%)
OWL DO2-85st Dual OWL Multimode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 850nm wavelength. OWL DO2-85st features a convenient two-button interface, a temperature compensated LED source, and can easily be upgraded to include a 1300nm source.
MFG Part No.: DO2-85st
Availability: In Stock.
OWL DO2-85st Dual OWL Multimode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 850nm wavelength. OWL DO2-85st features a convenient two-button interface, a temperature compensated LED source, and can easily be upgraded to include a 1300nm source.

Related Items

OWL KIT-WT-WSMDSDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic Test Set for MM SM Cables
(0)
$2,010.00 $1,608.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL FO-4-SDsc Fiber OWL 4 Fiber Optic Datalogging Power Meter
(0)
$1,585.71 $1,541.67 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-FO4B-D2st Fiber OWL 4 BOLT Dual OWL Power Meter and Source Kit
(0)
$930.00 $904.17 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Ideal 33-928 FiberMaster Optical Power Meter with SM Light Source
(0)
$1,170.00 $1,111.50 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Hobbes 257835PK1 SMARTFiber Pro and OPTISource MM Cable Test Set
(0)
$751.27 $704.31 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL DO2-13sc Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
(0)
$375.00 $300.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items