1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. OWL HO-1300 Fiber Optic Talk Set and MM Light Source 1300 nm
OWL HO-1300 Fiber Optic Talk Set and MM Light Source 1300 nm
OWL HO-1300 Fiber Optic Talk Set and MM Light Source 1300 nm

OWL HO-1300 Fiber Optic Talk Set and MM Light Source 1300 nm

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $990.00 $792.00
Retail Price:$990.00
You Save:$198.00(20%)
OWL HO-1300 HOOTS Multimode Optical Talk Set Light Source 1300nm is a set of 2 optical talk sets that offer secure communication that is unaffected by electromagnetic interference. OWL HO-1300 HOOTS Multimode Talk Set Light Source 1300nm also doubles as a -20dBm multimode light source and features long battery life and a signal strength indicator.
MFG Part No.: HO-1300
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Price Match Guarantee Yes
OWL HO-1300 HOOTS Multimode Optical Talk Set Light Source 1300nm is a set of 2 optical talk sets that offer secure communication that is unaffected by electromagnetic interference. OWL HO-1300 HOOTS Multimode Talk Set Light Source 1300nm also doubles as a -20dBm multimode light source and features long battery life and a signal strength indicator.

Related Items

OWL LH-1550 Fiber Optic Cable Talk Set and SM Light Source 1550nm
(0)
$1,860.00 $1,488.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source Set
(0)
$1,060.00 $848.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Hobbes 257835PK1 SMARTFiber Pro and OPTISource MM Cable Test Set
(0)
$751.27 $704.31 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL WS-MDst Wavesource Multi Mode Fiber Light Source
(0)
$425.00 $340.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL WS-SDsc Wavesource Single Mode Fiber Light Source
(0)
$1,195.00 $956.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items