1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. OWL KIT-Z2-D2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network
OWL KIT-Z2-D2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network
OWL KIT-Z2-D2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network

OWL KIT-Z2-D2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $750.00 $600.00
Retail Price:$750.00
You Save:$150.00(20%)
OWL KIT-Z2-D2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and MM 850/1300nm Light Source SC is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with multimode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-D2sc includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Dual OWL multimode 850/1300nm light source with SC connector.
MFG Part No.: KIT-Z2-D2sc
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Price Match Guarantee Yes
OWL KIT-Z2-D2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and MM 850/1300nm Light Source SC is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with multimode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-D2sc includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Dual OWL multimode 850/1300nm light source with SC connector.

Related Items

Hobbes 257823 OPTISource Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
(0)
$1,323.99 $1,241.24 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C109 Optical Singlemode Light Source 1550nm
(0)
$368.67 $345.63 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C203 Optical Singlemode Light Source 1310nm
(0)
$648.67 $608.13 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C205 Optical Singlemode Light Source 1310 and 1550nm
(0)
$1,022.00 $958.13 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-Z2S-D285sc Silicon ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic MM Test Kit
(0)
$385.00 $308.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-WT-WSMDSDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic Test Set for MM SM Cables
(0)
$2,010.00 $1,608.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items