1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. OWL KIT-Z2-L213st Zoom 2 Power Meter with Single Mode Light Source
OWL KIT-Z2-L213st Zoom 2 Power Meter with Single Mode Light Source
OWL KIT-Z2-L213st Zoom 2 Power Meter with Single Mode Light Source

OWL KIT-Z2-L213st Zoom 2 Power Meter with Single Mode Light Source

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $915.00 $732.00
Retail Price:$915.00
You Save:$183.00(20%)
OWL KIT-Z2-L213st Zoom 2 Power Meter and SM 1310nm Light Source ST is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with singlemode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-L213st includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Laser OWL 1310 singlemode 1310nm light source with ST connector.
MFG Part No.: KIT-Z2-L213st
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Price Match Guarantee Yes
OWL KIT-Z2-L213st Zoom 2 Power Meter and SM 1310nm Light Source ST is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with singlemode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-L213st includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Laser OWL 1310 singlemode 1310nm light source with ST connector.

Related Items

Photonix PX-C108 Optical Singlemode Light Source 1310nm
(0)
$322.00 $301.88 Sale
Ships in 5 to 7 Days Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-WT-WSSDst Wavetester Fiber Optic Singlemode Test Set
(0)
$1,610.00 $1,288.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-Z2-D2st Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network
(0)
$750.00 $600.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Hobbes 257726 OPTISource 1625 nm Singlemode Light Source
(0)
$708.43 $664.15 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL LO2-13sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
(0)
$435.00 $348.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL LO2-15st Fiber Optic SM Light Source
(0)
$530.00 $424.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items