1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. OWL KIT-Z2S-D285sc Silicon ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic MM Test Kit
OWL KIT-Z2S-D285sc Silicon ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic MM Test Kit
OWL KIT-Z2S-D285sc Silicon ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic MM Test Kit

OWL KIT-Z2S-D285sc Silicon ZOOM 2 Fiber Optic MM Test Kit

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $385.00 $308.00
Retail Price:$385.00
You Save:$77.00(20%)
OWL KIT-Z2S-D285sc Silicon ZOOM 2 850 sc is a test kit ideally made for LAN management and installation for running attenuation tests on multimode networks. The OWL KIT Z2S D285sc includes the OWL Silicon ZOOM II Optical Meter and the Dual OWL 850 Light Source.
MFG Part No.: KIT-Z2S-D285sc
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Price Match Guarantee Yes
OWL KIT-Z2S-D285sc Silicon ZOOM 2 850 sc is a test kit ideally made for LAN management and installation for running attenuation tests on multimode networks. The OWL KIT Z2S D285sc includes the OWL Silicon ZOOM II Optical Meter and the Dual OWL 850 Light Source.

Related Items

OWL KIT-WT-WSMDSDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic Test Set for MM SM Cables
(0)
$2,010.00 $1,608.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-WT-WSVSDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic SM Test Set with VFL
(0)
$1,815.00 $1,452.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL FO-4-SDsc Fiber OWL 4 Fiber Optic Datalogging Power Meter
(0)
$1,585.71 $1,541.67 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source Set
(0)
$1,060.00 $848.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Hobbes 257723 OPTISource 1310nm Singlemode Light Source
(0)
$561.05 $525.99 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items