1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. OWL LO2-13sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
OWL LO2-13sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
OWL LO2-13sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source

OWL LO2-13sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $435.00 $348.00
Retail Price:$435.00
You Save:$87.00(20%)
OWL LO2-13sc Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1310nm wavelength. OWL LO2-13sc features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.
MFG Part No.: LO2-13sc
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Price Match Guarantee Yes
OWL LO2-13sc Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1310nm wavelength. OWL LO2-13sc features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.

Related Items

Photonix PX-C101 Optical Multimode Light Source 850nm
(0)
$295.00 $276.56 Sale
Available for Orders, Coming Soon Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C201 Optical Multimode Light Source 1300nm
(0)
$495.00 $464.06 Sale
Available for Orders, Coming Soon Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C202FC Optical Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300nm
(0)
$899.00 $842.81 Sale
Available for Orders, Coming Soon Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-Q655 Flashfinder Optical Cable Fault Finder Basic Kit
(0)
$5,110.00 $4,790.63 Sale
Available for Orders, Coming Soon Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-WT-WSSDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic Singlemode Cable Test Set
(0)
$1,610.00 $1,288.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-WT-WSVSDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic SM Test Set with VFL
(0)
$1,815.00 $1,452.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items