1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Cable Tester
  4. OWL WTO-M85 Multimode OTDR 850nm Optical Cable Fault Locator
OWL WTO-M85 Multimode OTDR 850nm Optical Cable Fault Locator
OWL WTO-M85 Multimode OTDR 850nm Optical Cable Fault Locator

OWL WTO-M85 Multimode OTDR 850nm Optical Cable Fault Locator

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $1,795.00 $1,755.00
Retail Price:$1,795.00
You Save:$40.00(2%)
OWL WTO-M85 Multimode OTDR 850nm Wavelength is a pocket-sized form factor that is perfect for performing basic troubleshooting or restoration tasks on multimode optical fiber networks. The WTO M85 OTDR features Automatic Event Location as well as Dynamic Range vs Distance functions.
MFG Part No.: WTO-M85
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Price Match Guarantee Yes
OWL WTO-M85 Multimode OTDR 850nm Wavelength is a pocket-sized form factor that is perfect for performing basic troubleshooting or restoration tasks on multimode optical fiber networks. The OWL WTO M85 OTDR features Automatic Event Location as well as Dynamic Range vs Distance functions.

Related Items

Photonix PX-D100 Optical Power Meter with 850 LED Light Source
(0)
$1,245.00 $1,167.19 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D103 Optical Power Meter and Laser Light Source Set
(0)
$1,208.67 $1,133.13 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-WT-WSSDst Wavetester Fiber Optic Singlemode Test Set
(0)
$1,610.00 $1,288.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-FO4B-D2sc-L2sc Fiber OWL 4 and Light Source MM SM Test Set
(0)
$1,611.43 $1,566.67 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Psiber Pro75 PingerPro Cable and Network Tester with Fiber Test
(0)
$886.84 $842.50 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL BOLT-NL Optical Length Tester for Fiber Optic Cable
(0)
$635.00 $508.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items