1. Home
  2. Accessories and Parts
  3. Photonix Parts
  4. Photonix PX-A301 Bare Fiber Adapter Singlemode Kit
Photonix PX-A301 Bare Fiber Adapter Singlemode Kit
Photonix PX-A301 Bare Fiber Adapter Singlemode Kit

Photonix PX-A301 Bare Fiber Adapter Singlemode Kit

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $363.07 $340.38
Retail Price:$389.00
You Save:$48.62(12%)
Photonix PX-A301 Bare Fiber Adapter Singlemode Kit is designed to provide a quick and easy way to connect unterminated fiber to test or communication equipment. The Photonix PX-A301 Bare Fiber Adapter consists of an aluminum clamping mainframe and a connector module.
MFG Part No.: PX-A301
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Price Match Guarantee Yes
Photonix PX-A301 Bare Fiber Adapter Singlemode Kit is designed to provide a quick and easy way to connect unterminated fiber to test or communication equipment. The Photonix PX-A301 Bare Fiber Adapter consists of an aluminum clamping mainframe and a connector module.

Related Items

Photonix PX-E502 Purger Clean Out Accessory
(0)
$27.96 $26.21 Sale
In Stock.
Photonix PX-E501 Purger Clean Out Accessory
(0)
$27.96 $26.21 Sale
In Stock.
Photonix PX-E511 Purger Clean Out Accessory
(0)
$27.96 $26.21 Sale
In Stock.
Photonix PX-A300 Bare Fiber Adapter Multimode Kit
(0)
$269.73 $252.88 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-Q702 Narrow Band 1310nm Filter Adapter
(0)
$382.67 $358.75 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-Q703 Narrow Band 1490nm Filter Adapter
(0)
$435.87 $408.63 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items