0 Items
Photonix PX-C200 Optical Multimode Light Source 850nm
Photonix PX-C200 Optical Multimode Light Source 850nm

Photonix PX-C200 Optical Multimode Light Source 850nm

review
0
0
5
Part Number: PX-C200
On sale: $417.19
Retail Price:$445.00
You Save:$27.81(6%)
In Stock.
Free Shipping.

MFG Part No.:

PX-C200
Photonix PX-C200 TECHLITE Fiber Optic LED Light Source, when used with a power meter, allow technicians to perform precise optical loss measurements in the field. The sources provide the stable light output required by optical power meters to determine power loss in fiber, connectors, attenuators, or other passive optical components. Suggested use: LAN Datacom.

Related Items