1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Cable Tester
  4. Photonix PX-D202 LANLITE Optical Power Meter and 850-1300 ST LED Source
Photonix PX-D202 LANLITE Optical Power Meter and 850-1300 ST LED Source
Photonix PX-D202 LANLITE Optical Power Meter and 850-1300 ST LED Source

Photonix PX-D202 LANLITE Optical Power Meter and 850-1300 ST LED Source

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $775.00 $726.56
Retail Price:$775.00
You Save:$48.44(6%)
Photonix PX-D202 LANLITE Optical Power Meter and 850-1300 ST LED Source is designed to accurately measure power and loss measurements in the fiberoptic LAN environment. The Photonix PX-D202 features a dynamic range as broad as 55dB, 850nm operation, stabilized temperature, 0.1 dB resolution, low battery indication, and a watertight carrying case.
MFG Part No.: PX-D202
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Price Match Guarantee Yes
Photonix PX-D202 LANLITE Optical Power Meter and 850-1300 ST LED Source is designed to accurately measure power and loss measurements in the fiberoptic LAN environment. The Photonix PX-D202 features a dynamic range as broad as 55dB, 850nm operation, stabilized temperature, 0.1 dB resolution, low battery indication, and a watertight carrying case.

Related Items

Photonix Techlite PX-D114 Optical Power Meter with 1550 nm Source Set
(0)
$1,845.00 $1,729.69 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D403 Datalogging Power Meter with 1310 Source
(0)
$1,695.00 $1,589.06 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 5680-FC SM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector
(0)
$2,158.27
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Greenlee 5890-FC MM SM Fiber Cable Tester with FC Connector
(0)
$3,536.59
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-Q505 Flashpistol Leak Tracer with 15dBm 1550 nm Source Set
(0)
$3,822.00 $3,583.13 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D730 Datalogging Power Meter with LANlite Source
(0)
$1,540.00 $1,443.75 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items