1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Cable Tester
  4. Tempo 5152B2K Fiber Optic MM Cable Testing Kit FC-PC
Tempo 5152B2K Fiber Optic MM Cable Testing Kit FC-PC
Tempo 5152B2K Fiber Optic MM Cable Testing Kit FC-PC

Tempo 5152B2K Fiber Optic MM Cable Testing Kit FC-PC

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $3,036.39 $2,996.44
Retail Price:$3,196.20
You Save:$199.76(6%)
Tempo 5152B2K Multi Mode Test Set FC-PC are used to test, troubleshoot and maintain LAN and other network applications. The fiber optic multi mode test set's dual wavelength 850/1300nm LED source(s) covers all requirements.
MFG Part No.: 60632
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Tempo 5152B2K Multi Mode Test Set FC-PC are used to test, troubleshoot and maintain LAN and other network applications. The fiber optic multi mode test set's dual wavelength 850/1300nm LED source(s) covers all requirements.

Related Items

Photonix PX-D700 Optical Power Meter with 850 LED Light Source Set
(0)
$895.00 $839.06 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-D713 Optical Power Meter with 1310 nm Source Set
(0)
$928.67 $870.63 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL IS-KIT-Q Fiber Optic Link Certification Set
(0)
$1,625.00 $1,545.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-WT-WSSDsc Wavetester Fiber Optic Singlemode Cable Test Set
(0)
$1,024.29 $995.83 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-FO4B-D2sc-L2sc Fiber OWL 4 and Light Source MM SM Test Set
(0)
$1,611.43 $1,566.67 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-FO4B-D2st-L2st Fiber OWL 4 Power Meter and Light Source Set
(0)
$1,611.43 $1,566.67 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items