1. Home
  2. Accessories and Parts
  3. Discontinued Products
  4. Extech Discontinued Products
  5. Extech PCSTST Patch Cable
Extech PCSTST Patch Cable
Extech PCSTST Patch Cable

Extech PCSTST Patch Cable

0 Review(s) Write a Review

DISCONTINUED

Extech PCSTST Multimode Patch Cable ST/ST.
Availability: DISCONTINUED
Fiberoptic patch cord with bulkheads for multimode ST/ST.

Related Items

Extech HDV-5CAM-3FM Flexible/Semi-Rigid Camera Probe
(0)

DISCONTINUED

DISCONTINUED
Extech EX230 12 Function Miniature Digital Multimeter Plus IR
(0)

DISCONTINUED

DISCONTINUED
Extech MM560A-NIST Digital Multimeter MultiMaster Series
(0)

DISCONTINUED

DISCONTINUED

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items