1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. Extech PCSTST Patch Cable
Extech PCSTST Patch Cable
Extech PCSTST Patch Cable

Extech PCSTST Patch Cable

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $19.99 $16.23
Retail Price:$19.99
You Save:$3.76(19%)
Extech PCSTST Multimode Patch Cable ST/ST.
MFG Part No.: PCSTST
Availability: In Stock.
Fiberoptic patch cord with bulkheads for multimode ST/ST.

Related Items

Sauermann KTT220-N Temperature Datalogger with Thermocouple Probe
(0)
Add to Cart for Member Pricing
In Stock.
AEMC 8336 Three-Phase Power Quality Analyzer
(0)
$4,797.50
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Sauermann KSA-150 NTC Thermistor Ambient Air Probe for KH220 and KT220
(0)
Add to Cart for Member Pricing
In Stock.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items