1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source Set
OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source Set
OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source Set

OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and Singlemode Light Source Set

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $831.43 $808.33
Retail Price:$970.00
You Save:$161.67(17%)
OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and SM 1310/1550nm Light Source SC is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with singlemode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Laser OWL singlemode 1310/1550nm light source with SC connector.
MFG Part No.: KIT-Z2-L2sc
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc Zoom 2 Power Meter and SM 1310/1550nm Light Source SC is designed for attenuation tests on LAN networks with singlemode fiber. OWL KIT-Z2-L2sc includes the OWL Zoom 2 power meter and a Laser OWL singlemode 1310/1550nm light source with SC connector.

Related Items

TPI PGM100 Personal CO Gas Monitor with Alarm
(0)
$227.95 $209.96 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
AEMC 1950 Thermal Imaging Camera with Bluetooth Connectivity
(0)
$1,420.25
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items