1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. OWL LO2-13fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
OWL LO2-13fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
OWL LO2-13fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source

OWL LO2-13fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $435.00 $348.00
Retail Price:$435.00
You Save:$87.00(20%)
OWL LO2-13fc Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1310nm wavelength. OWL LO2-13fc features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.
MFG Part No.: LO2-13fc
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Price Match Guarantee Yes
OWL LO2-13fc Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1310nm wavelength. OWL LO2-13fc features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.

Related Items

OWL KIT-WT-WSSDst Wavetester Fiber Optic Singlemode Test Set
(0)
$1,610.00 $1,288.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL HO-1300 Fiber Optic Talk Set and MM Light Source 1300 nm
(0)
$990.00 $792.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL LH-1310 Fiber Optic Cable Talk Set  and SM Light Source 1310nm
(0)
$1,310.00 $1,048.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Hobbes 257724 OPTISource 1490nm Singlemode Light Source
(0)
$656.31 $615.29 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Hobbes 257835PK1 SMARTFiber Pro and OPTISource MM Cable Test Set
(0)
$751.27 $704.31 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items