0 Items
Photonix PX-C108FC Optical Singlemode Light Source 1310nm
Photonix PX-C108FC Optical Singlemode Light Source 1310nm

Photonix PX-C108FC Optical Singlemode Light Source 1310nm

review
0
0
5
Part Number: PX-108FC
On sale: $312.50
Retail Price:$395.00
You Save:$82.50(21%)
In Stock.
Free Shipping.

MFG Part No.:

PX-108FC
Photonix PX-C108FC-LANlite Fiber Optic Laser Light Source has been designed to provide the test technician with an inexpensive, accurate, and easy to use infrared light reference for use in making optical loss measurements in the LAN environment. Although designed complement the LANLITE optical power meters, these sources will work well with any power meter in multimode testing applications. Suggested use: Telecom, Datacom and CATV.

Related Items