1. Home
  2. Brands
  3. OWL LH-1310 Fiber Optic Cable Talk Set and SM Light Source 1310nm
OWL LH-1310 Fiber Optic Cable Talk Set  and SM Light Source 1310nm
OWL LH-1310 Fiber Optic Cable Talk Set and SM Light Source 1310nm

OWL LH-1310 Fiber Optic Cable Talk Set and SM Light Source 1310nm

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $1,020.00 $991.67
Retail Price:$1,190.00
You Save:$198.33(17%)
OWL LH-1310 Laser HOOTS Singlemode Optical Talk Set Light Source 1310nm is a set of 2 optical talk sets that offer secure communication that is unaffected by electromagnetic interference. OWL LH-1310 Laser HOOTS Singlemode Optical Talk Set Light Source 1310nm also doubles as a -10dBm singlemode light source and features long battery life and a signal strength indicator.
MFG Part No.: LH-1310
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL LH-1310 Laser HOOTS Singlemode Optical Talk Set Light Source 1310nm is a set of 2 optical talk sets that offer secure communication that is unaffected by electromagnetic interference. OWL LH-1310 Laser HOOTS Singlemode Optical Talk Set Light Source 1310nm also doubles as a -10dBm singlemode light source and features long battery life and a signal strength indicator.

Related Items

Mastercool 69400 Mini Twin Turbo Refrigerant Recovery Machine Super Light
(0)
$709.54 $536.28 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
CPS PRB-KIT Static Pressure Probe Kit for SPM-100
(0)
$30.52
Ships in 5 to 7 Days

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items