1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. OWL LO2-15sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
OWL LO2-15sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
OWL LO2-15sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source

OWL LO2-15sc Fiber Optic SM Light Source

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $530.00 $424.00
Retail Price:$530.00
You Save:$106.00(20%)
OWL LO2-15sc Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1550nm wavelength. OWL LO2-15sc features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.
MFG Part No.: LO2-15sc
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Price Match Guarantee Yes
OWL LO2-15sc Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1550nm wavelength. OWL LO2-15sc features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.

Related Items

Photonix PX-C101 Optical Multimode Light Source 850nm
(0)
$295.00 $276.56 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C201SC Optical Multimode Light Source 1300nm
(0)
$555.00 $520.31 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-C202FC Optical Multimode Light Source 850 and 1300nm
(0)
$899.00 $842.81 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Photonix PX-Q655 Flashfinder Optical Cable Fault Finder Basic Kit
(0)
$5,110.00 $4,790.63 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-WT-WSVSDst Wavetester Fiber Optic Test Set with VFL
(0)
$1,815.00 $1,452.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL FO-4-SDsc Fiber OWL 4 Fiber Optic Datalogging Power Meter
(0)
$1,585.71 $1,541.67 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items