0 Items
Photonix PX-C102SC - Optical Multimode Light Source 850nm and 1300nm
Photonix PX-C102SC - Optical Multimode Light Source 850nm and 1300nm

Photonix PX-C102SC - Optical Multimode Light Source 850nm and 1300nm

review
0
0
5
Part Number: PX-C102SC
On sale: $374.06
Retail Price:$399.00
You Save:$24.94(6%)
In Stock.
Free Shipping.

MFG Part No.:

PX-C102SC
Photonix PX-C102SC LANlite Fiber Optic LED Light Source was designed to provide the test technician with an inexpensive, accurate, and easy to use infrared light reference for use in making optical loss measurements in the LAN environment. Although designed complement the LANLITE optical power meters, these sources will work well with any power meter in multimode testing applications. Suggested use: LAN/Datacom.

Related Items