1. Home
  2. Voice Data Video
  3. Fiber Optic Light Source
  4. OWL LO2-15fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
OWL LO2-15fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source
OWL LO2-15fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source

OWL LO2-15fc Fiber Optic SM Light Source

0 Review(s) Write a Review
On Sale: $530.00 $424.00
Retail Price:$530.00
You Save:$106.00(20%)
OWL LO2-15fc Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1550nm wavelength. OWL LO2-15fc features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.
MFG Part No.: LO2-15fc
Availability: In Stock. Free Shipping.
Price Match Guarantee Yes
OWL LO2-15fc Laser OWL Singlemode Light Source is a handheld light source that is compact and easy to use, operating on the 1550nm wavelength. OWL LO2-15fc features a convenient two-button interface and a temperature compensated optically stabilized FP laser source.

Related Items

Hobbes 257823 OPTISource Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
(0)
$1,323.99 $1,241.24 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL KIT-Z2-D285st Zoom 2 Power Meter and Light Source for MM Network
(0)
$500.00 $400.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
Hobbes 257722 OPTISource 1300nm Multimode Light Source
(0)
$303.87 $284.88 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL DO2-13st Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
(0)
$360.00 $288.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL DO2-13sc Dual Wavelength Fiber Optic Multimode Light Source
(0)
$375.00 $300.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.
OWL WS-SDfc Wavesource Single Mode Fiber Light Source
(0)
$1,195.00 $956.00 Sale
In Stock. Free Shipping.

Mailing List

TOP
0 Items